Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Land / Club | Runde | Samba | Cha Cha Cha | Rumba | Paso Doble | Jive | Summe | Platz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | 3M | 4B | 5D | 6D | 7S | 8G | 1B | 3M | 4B | 5D | 6D | 7S | 8G | 1B | 3M | 4B | 5D | 6D | 7S | 8G | 1B | 3M | 4B | 5D | 6D | 7S | 8G | 1B | 3M | 4B | 5D | 6D | 7S | 8G | |||||||||||
121 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 2. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
122 | Luca Ciavaglia / Magdalena Horyn | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 15. |
124 | Berkay Cihan / Jelena Kölble | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 3 | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | 5 | 20 | 8.-9. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | 2 | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | ||||
125 | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 1. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||
126 | Giuseppe De Bari / Tina Frenzel | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 4 | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 5 | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | 5 | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | 26 | 5. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 5 | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | 5 | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 5 | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | 4 | 23 | ||||
Finale | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||
127 | Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Bröckelmann | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | 2 | - | X | - | X | X | - | X | 4 | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 5 | - | X | - | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 6 | 22 | 8.-9. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | X | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | ||||
128 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 34 | 3. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 33 | ||||
Finale | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||||||||
129 | Linus Holm Foged / Alina Mißfeldt | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | 4 | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | 15 | 12. |
130 | Tobias Kaul / Janina Beck | TTC München e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 5 | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | 5 | 23 | 10. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | 6 | ||||
131 | Illya Korovay / Antonia Petritzikis | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | 4 | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | 28 | 7. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | X | - | - | - | X | X | - | 3 | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | 3 | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | 2 | 11 | ||||
132 | Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki | TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund | 1. Vorrunde | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | X | X | - | X | X | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | 5 | 27 | 6. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | X | - | X | - | X | - | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | 16 | ||||
Finale | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||
133 | Sebastian Merker / Domenica Erontschenko | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | 4 | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 | 14. |
134 | Jonas Ruzgaitis / Kristina Kretz | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 4. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||
136 | Evgeny Vinokurov / Christina Luft | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | 13. |
138 | Calogero Frisina / Jelena Balac | TTC München e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | X | X | - | X | - | X | 4 | - | X | - | - | X | - | X | 3 | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | 4 | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | 5 | 18 | 11. |