Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Verein | Runde | Samba | Cha Cha Cha | Rumba | Paso Doble | Jive | Summe | Platz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA | EB | EH | GD | HD | HT | RK | BA | EB | EH | GD | HD | HT | RK | BA | EB | EH | GD | HD | HT | RK | BA | EB | EH | GD | HD | HT | RK | BA | EB | EH | GD | HD | HT | RK | |||||||||||
60 | Luca Ciavaglia / Magdalena Horyn | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 9. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | ||||
61 | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 2. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
62 | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 3. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||
63 | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 33 | 10.-11. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||
64 | Maximilian Hillgruber / Milena Lenka Hillgruber | TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | 4 | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | 13. |
65 | Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 1. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | ||||
Finale | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
66 | Kevin Khan / Mercedes Pfaff | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | 6 | 31 | 10.-11. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||
67 | Roman Kim / Marisa Iglesias den Haan | Tanzen in Kiel e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 33 | 5. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | 4 | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | 3 | X | X | - | X | X | - | X | 5 | 22 | ||||
Finale | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||
68 | René Libera / Nadja Spalek | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 4. |
1. Zwischenrunde | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 34 | ||||
Finale | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
70 | Erwin Schleining / Sara-Felicytas Fokken | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 33 | 8. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | 2 | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | 1 | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | ||||
71 | Alexander Trushin / Elizaveta Trushina | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | 6 | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | 4 | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | 27 | 12. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | ||||
72 | Robertas Urbonavicius / Ielyzaveta Zymovets | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | 5 | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | 6 | 29 | 7. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 3 | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | - | X | - | 2 | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | 3 | X | - | X | - | - | X | - | 3 | 14 | ||||
73 | Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel | Rhythm & Dance e.V., Börnsen | 1. Vorrunde | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | 3 | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | 3 | 10 | 14. |
74 | Nikita Gross / Andrea Fagin | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 7 | 35 | 6. |
1. Zwischenrunde | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | 3 | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | X | X | - | 3 | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | 16 | ||||
Finale | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
BA : Andrea Beer
EB : Boris Exeler
EH : Hans-Joachim Eggert
GD : Dieter Goerke
HD : Domenik Herrmann
HT : Therese Harnisch
RK : Kay Röhrig