19.01.2019 - RL, Hgr. S Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska (101) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
1111111 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1221212 2.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1121112 1.0 |
6.0 |
2. | Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova (112) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
2222222 2.0 |
2222122 2.0 |
2112121 1.0 |
2222122 2.0 |
2212221 2.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan (116) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
4434535 3.0 |
4434336 3.0 |
4454537 3.0 |
4434455 3.0 |
4434446 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke (110) OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
3355366 4.0 |
3345465 4.0 |
3365466 5.0 |
3365366 4.0 |
3365365 4.0 |
21.0 |
5. | Dumitru Cernei / Oksana Kononova (103) TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
5563777 7.0 |
5563777 6.5 |
5543375 4.0 |
5553777 5.0 |
5553677 5.0 |
27.5 |
6. | Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva (109) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
6676444 5.0 |
6676544 5.0 |
6676654 6.0 |
6676544 6.0 |
6676534 6.0 |
28.0 |
7. | Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler (120) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
7747653 6.0 |
7757653 6.5 |
7737743 7.0 |
7747633 7.0 |
7747753 7.0 |
33.5 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
8. | Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz (123) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
9. | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme (114) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
10. | Mark Spektor / Tabea Louisa Thaler (122) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
11.- 12. | Benjamin Becker / Natalie Agater (102) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
11.- 12. | Giuseppe Pio Scerra / Marie Wittmann (118) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
13. | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz (117) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
Vorrunde | ||
14. | Roman Kim / Giulia Claußen (113) | Tanzen in Kiel |
15. | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina (108) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
16. | Marcel Schumann / Anja Schumann (119) | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
17. | Alexander Chaustov / Maike Finke (104) | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
18. | Luca Ciavaglia / Magdalena Horyn (105) | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
19.- 20. | Björn Cremer / Maria Privalova (106) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
19.- 20. | Dmitriy Sitnikov / Marina Pitesa (121) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |