20.01.2019 - RL, Sen.I S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann (141) TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1311111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova (136) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
2423542 2.0 |
2423544 3.0 |
2425344 4.0 |
2422342 2.0 |
2423342 2.0 |
13.0 |
3. | David Wolfkuhl / Natalia Reichert (143) TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
5332453 3.0 |
5332352 2.0 |
5132452 2.0 |
5343454 4.0 |
5332553 3.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Tobias Neugebauer / Erika Neugebauer (133) TSC Mönchengladbach |
4254234 4.0 |
4254235 4.0 |
4253235 3.0 |
4234233 3.0 |
4254235 4.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Pascal Buchtmann / Bettina Komatowsky (117) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
3545325 5.0 |
3545423 5.0 |
3544523 5.0 |
3555525 5.0 |
3545424 5.0 |
25.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
6.- 8. | Dennis Ciomber / Julia von Brühl (118) | Art of Dance, Köln |
6.- 8. | Kai Fleischer / Sabrina Schindler (120) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
6.- 8. | Jens Vogelgesang / Franziska Vogelgesang (138) | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
9. | Norbert Jungk / Nadine Jungk (127) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
10.- 11. | Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann (124) | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
10.- 11. | Mark Turpin / Sina Turpin (137) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
12. | Lars Kretzschmar / Pia Hentschel (129) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
13. | David Heiland / Irina Akalowski (123) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
14. | Alexander Barthel / Annett Neumann (113) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
15. | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried (125) | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
16. | Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer (126) | Braunschweig Dance Company |
17. | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli (114) | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
18. | Peter Schaldemose / Dr. Liubov Penova Mattes (135) | Flensburger TC |
Vorrunde | ||
19. | Enrico Eilert / Beate Gneuß (119) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
20.- 21. | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls (115) | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
20.- 21. | Florian Wilhelm / Yvonne Friederich (142) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
22.- 24. | Robert Bonk / Christine Bonk (116) | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
22.- 24. | Dr. Gunther Meißner-Klich / Dr. Melanie Meißner (131) | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
22.- 24. | René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg (140) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
25. | Jörg Markmann / Sabine Markmann (130) | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
26.- 28. | Andreas Franz / Petra Franz (121) | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
26.- 28. | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noemi Mark (128) | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
26.- 28. | Götz Moser / Alexandra Mudrack (132) | Blau-Weiss Berlin |