20.01.2019 - RL, Sen.I S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | IThomas Fürmeyer | JTobias Thiele | Su | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | IThomas Fürmeyer | JTobias Thiele | Su | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | IThomas Fürmeyer | JTobias Thiele | Su | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | IThomas Fürmeyer | JTobias Thiele | Su | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | IThomas Fürmeyer | JTobias Thiele | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
141 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
136 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 6 6 7 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - - |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
3,0 5 6 6 |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 - x - |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
4,0 4 7 6 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 - x x |
2,0 5 6 7 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 - - - |
4 x x x |
2 - x x |
2,0 5 6 6 |
13.0 25 31 32 |
|||||
3. | David Wolfkuhl / Natalia Reichert TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
143 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 7 7 |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 - x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 4 7 7 |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - - x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 4 6 7 |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
5 - x - |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 6 6 |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - - x |
5 - x x |
3 x - x |
3,0 4 5 7 |
14.0 20 31 34 |
|||||
4. | Tobias Neugebauer / Erika Neugebauer TSC Mönchengladbach |
133 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 - - - |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
4,0 4 5 6 |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x - x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4,0 4 6 7 |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 - - x |
3 x x x |
2 - - - |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 3 5 6 |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 - - x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 7 |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x - x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4,0 4 6 7 |
18.0 19 27 33 |
|||||
5. | Pascal Buchtmann / Bettina Komatowsky TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
117 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
5,0 3 7 7 |
3 x x x |
5 - x - |
4 x x - |
5 - x x |
4 - x - |
2 x x x |
3 - x x |
5,0 3 7 4 |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 - x x |
5,0 4 7 7 |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 7 7 |
3 x x x |
5 - - - |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 4 6 6 |
25.0 18 34 31 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Dennis Ciomber / Julia von Brühl Art of Dance, Köln |
118 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
4 6 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
17 31 33 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Kai Fleischer / Sabrina Schindler TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
120 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 4 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
17 22 32 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Jens Vogelgesang / Franziska Vogelgesang TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
138 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
4 6 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 5 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
4 6 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
4 5 6 |
17 27 30 |
|||||
9. | Norbert Jungk / Nadine Jungk TSC Metropol Hofheim |
127 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
3 7 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
16 29 34 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
124 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
9 22 31 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Mark Turpin / Sina Turpin TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
137 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
2 4 4 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 5 5 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 6 |
9 19 26 |
|||||
12. | Lars Kretzschmar / Pia Hentschel TSC Excelsior Dresden |
129 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 3 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
5 19 32 |
|||||
13. | David Heiland / Irina Akalowski Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
123 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 6 6 |
3 22 32 |
|||||
14. | Alexander Barthel / Annett Neumann TSC Excelsior Dresden |
113 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
18 33 |
|||||
15. | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
125 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
17 29 |
|||||
16. | Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer Braunschweig Dance Company |
126 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
15 31 |
|||||
17. | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
114 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
12 24 |
|||||
18. | Peter Schaldemose / Dr. Liubov Penova Mattes Flensburger TC |
135 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
9 30 |
|||||
19. | Enrico Eilert / Beate Gneuß Bielefelder TC Metropol |
119 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | 21 | |||||
20.- 21. | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
115 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 11 | |||||
20.- 21. | Florian Wilhelm / Yvonne Friederich TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
142 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
22.- 24. | Robert Bonk / Christine Bonk Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
116 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 7 | |||||
22.- 24. | Dr. Gunther Meißner-Klich / Dr. Melanie Meißner TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
131 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
22.- 24. | René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
140 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
25. | Jörg Markmann / Sabine Markmann Club Saltatio Hamburg |
130 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
26.- 28. | Andreas Franz / Petra Franz TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
121 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
26.- 28. | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noemi Mark btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
128 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
26.- 28. | Götz Moser / Alexandra Mudrack Blau-Weiss Berlin |
132 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||